Register with Us for Free Training, Technical Information and More…
Download
Your Menu, Drivers and Specifications
Home>Products > Retired Products
 <<Back
rConverters
CGS3900
10/100/1000Base-T to SFP GbE Media Converter
Kyanite-G5211
Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Converter
Kyanite-C3211
Industrial 10/100TX to Fiber Converter
Kyanite-C3111
Industrial Ethernet Fiber Converter, 10/100TX <--> 100FX
rSwitches
CES2326BR
3-Slot, 24 FE + 2 GbE Dual-Media L2 Managed Redundant Power Switch (max. 26 ports)
Kyanite-S7310G
Industrial Managed Switch, 7 x 10/100TX + 3 x 100FX/1000X SFP
Kyanite-S6210
Industrial Ethernet Managed Switch, 8 x 10/100TX + 2 x Combo (SFP/TP) GbE
Kyanite-S5208
Industrial Ethernet Managed Switch, 6 x 10/100TX + 2 x 100FX
rFiber NIC
AGP5400
64/32-Bit PCI 10/100/1000Base-T Network Card
AFP2100MT
32-Bit PCI 100-FX, 100/10-TP Dual-Media NIC
AFC1500MT
32-Bit CardBus 100Base-FX Multi-Mode Network Card
rConverter Chassis & Modules
CGM410LC
GbE SFP To 10/100/1000Base-T/GbE SFP Dual Media Managed Media Converter Module
MCR2212R
12-Slot Managed Media Converters Chassis
CGM311
1000Base-SX/LX To 1000Base-T Managed Media Converter Module
CFM211
100Base-FX To 10/100Base-TX Managed Media Converter Module
Total: 15 , Display: 1 - 15