Register with Us for Free Training, Technical Information and More…
Download
Your Menu, Drivers and Specifications
Home>Products > SFP / SFP+
 <<Back
10 GigE SFP+
TG-SFP+.LR
10GBASE-LR Single-Mode/10km SFP+ Transceiver
TG-SFP+.SR
10GBASE-SR Multi-Mode LC SFP+ Transceiver
1 GigE SFP
DX-SFP.5L20
1000Base-LX Single-Mode/20km BiDi-LC SFP Transceiver (TX:1550nm)
DX-SFP.3L20
1000Base-LX Single-Mode/20km BiDi-LC SFP Transceiver (TX:1310nm)
DX-SFP.L70
1000Base-LX Single-Mode/70km LC SFP Transceiver
DX-SFP.L50
1000Base-LX Single-Mode/50km LC SFP Transceiver
DX-SFP.L40
1000Base-LX Single-Mode/40km LC SFP Transceiver
DX-SFP.L10
1000Base-LX Single-Mode/10km LC SFP Transceiver
DX-SFP.SX
1000Base-SX Multi-Mode LC SFP Transceiver
100Base FE SFP
CX-ISFP.L15
100Base-FX Single-Mode/15km LC SFP Transceiver
CX-ISFP.SX
100Base-FX Multi-Mode LC SFP Transceiver
Total: 11 , Display: 1 - 11