Register with Us for Free Training, Technical Information and More…
Download
Your Menu, Drivers and Specifications
Home>Products > INDUSTRIAL SOLUTIONS
 <<Back
Ind. Converters
KN-G6211
Industrial 1000Base-T to 1000Base-X GbE Media Converter w/ LFP Wide Temperature
KN-C4211
Industrial 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Fiber Converter w/ LFP Wide Temperature
Ind. Switches
KN-S7210G
Industrial Fast Ethernet L2 Managed Switch, 8 x 10/100TX + 2 Combo (TP/SFP) GbE
KN-S3208
Industrial Fast Ethernet Unmanaged Switch, 6 x 10/100TX + 2 x 100FX
Kyanite S3005
Industrial Ethernet Switch, 5 x 10/100TX
Ind. SFPs / GIGABIT ETHERNET
DX-ISFP.L10
1000Base-LX Single-Mode/10km LC SFP Transceiver
DX-ISFP.SX
1000Base-SX Multi-Mode LC SFP Transceiver
Ind. SFPs / FAST ETHERNET
CX-ISFP.L15
100Base-FX Single-Mode/15km LC SFP Transceiver
CX-ISFP.SX
100Base-FX Multi-Mode LC SFP Transceiver
Total: 9 , Display: 1 - 9